disordered_baby (disordered_baby) wrote in stylish_graphic,
disordered_baby
disordered_baby
stylish_graphic

  • Mood:
  • Music:
Theme: smile
Artist: the GazettE


Well, these aren't impressive, since I'm still learning, so critics are welcome and needed ^^'''.

Teasers:



Hope you'll like them ^^


1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20



I could post only 20 here, so the rest is here, at my journal.


Credit when used,
Textless aren't bases,
Comments are appreciated ^^
Tags: smile, theme
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 35 comments
omg, 4 made me laugh so badly xDDD you've great ideas like no. 1 xDD
10 and 19 are really pretty <3
You did a good job on those!
I'm going to check out the rest ^^
I'm really glad you like them ^^. No. 1 is what I always thought is obvious and no. 4 is revealing my fangirlish side a little bit xD.

Thank you for comment ^^
Haha, these made me smile! x3
They're so cool~
I'll take some & credit
Thanks for sharing them <3
I'm glad you like them ^^

Thank you ^^
loving them xD <3
Thankies ^^ &hearts
SUGOI !!! i really love n°4 (come to papa !!x)) and n°5 and of course all the KAI's smile!!!
The kind of no.4 was somewhere in my head for a long time, so I couldn't endure to make it this time :D.

I'm glad you like them ^^
Nr. 12 is my favourite :D

has someone the whole pic? T.T
thank you &hearts

here you go:

Awww~ I love some of these~ Especially 1, 9, 10, 11, 18 and actually, ALL OF THEM XD Going to check the rest out too~ Will credit if I use~
Thanks very much, I'm glad you like them ^^ &hearts

uncledanzo

10 years ago

OMG the Kai icons are adorable ^__^
Cutey Kai :3
Thank you ^____^
oh god, number 4

LOL! me like *nods*

so cute =3
Thank you ^^. It's one of my fav &hearts
KISS HERE made me go alll lol XD

Took all ... will credit ok????
Thank you ^^. Take as many as you want &hearts
Awww, #1 is so cute! Taking and crediting :D
Thankies ^____^
These are all absolutely adorable! Taking 9, 11, and 12. Thank you :D
Thank you and you're welcome &hearts
OMG those are beyond hilarious! Those are win! I'm gonna be saving like, half of those. XD

Thank you for posting.
Thank you ^____^ My head is full of these kinds of ideas, so I'll make more someday :D.
#9 screams cuteness.
I love 5! Will credit!
Awwww they're all so cute! XD
Taking a few, will credit when used, thank you~!
Aww! n-n Taking 1, 6, 14, 17, 22, 25, and 29. So cute! n-n/) Definately crediting~
Thank you ^^. I'm glad you like those
LOL! LOVE No.4. "Come to Papa!" LOL! Its soooo cute! Thanks!
su-sugoi!!!
do u have the original pic no 10?
i cant find it anywhere -_-

then again, it's sugoi!!
come to papa, rofl

Thank you &hearts

Here you go: ^^

hyuya_awaken

10 years ago

disordered_baby

10 years ago